Реклама в Интернет Все Кулички
ГЛАВНАЯ
КУБОК УЕФА
КУБОК КУБКОВ
ЛИГА ЧЕМПИОНОВ
ЧЕМПИОНАТЫ
МИРА
ЧЕМПИОНАТЫ
ЕВРОПЫ
ОЛИМПИЙСКИЕ
ИГРЫ
SetLinks error: Incorrect password!
Кубок УЕФА 1994-95
Финал
первые
игрыответные
игры
Парма
Итл.
Ювентус
Итл.
1-0
1-1
Полуфиналы
Байер (Леверкузен)
Гер.
Парма
Итл.
1-2
0-3
Ювентус
Итл.
Боруссия (Дортмунд)
Гер.
2-2
2-1
Четвертьфиналы
Байер (Леверкузен)
Гер.
Нант
Фра.
5-1
0-0
Айнтрахт (Франкфурт)
Гер.
Ювентус
Итл.
1-1
0-3
Лацио
Итл.
Боруссия (Дортмунд)
Гер.
1-0
0-2
Парма
Итл.
Оденсе
Дан.
1-0
0-0
3-й раунд
Атлетико (Бильбао)
Исп.
Парма
Итл.
1-0
2-4
Депортиво
Исп.
Боруссия (Дортмунд)
Гер.
1-0
1-3
Катовице
Пол.
Байер (Леверкузен)
Гер.
1-4
0-4
Оденсе
Дан.
Реал (Мадрид)
Исп.
2-3
2-0
Трабзонспор
Тур.
Лацио
Итл.
1-2
1-2
Адмира
Авс.
Ювентус
Итл.
1-3
1-2
Айнтрахт (Франкфурт)
Гер.
Наполи
Итл.
1-0
1-0
Нант
Фра.
Сион
Швц.
4-0
2-2
2-й раунд
Адмира
Авс.
АС Канны
Фра.
1-1
4-2
АИК (Стокгольм)
Шве.
Парма
Итл.
0-1
0-2
Боавишта (Порто)
Пор.
Наполи
Итл.
1-1
1-2
Катовице
Пол.
Бордо
Фра.
1-0
1-1
Кайзерслаутерн
Гер.
Оденсе
Дан.
1-1
0-0
Киспест-Хонвед
Вен.
Байер (Леверкузен)
Гер.
0-2
0-5
Маритиму
Пор.
Ювентус
Итл.
0-1
1-2
Динамо (Москва)
Рос.
Реал (Мадрид)
Исп.
2-2
0-4
Нант
Фра.
Текстильщик (Камышин)
Рос.
2-0
2-1
Ньюкастл Юнайтед
Анг.
Атлетико (Бильбао)
Исп.
3-2
0-1
Рапид (Бухарест)
Рум.
Айнтрахт (Франкфурт)
Гер.
2-1
0-5
Сион
Швц.
Олимпик (Марсель)
Фра.
2-0
1-3
Слован (Братислава)
Свк.
Боруссия (Дортмунд)
Гер.
2-1
0-3
Тироль (Иннсбрук)
Авс.
Депортиво
Исп.
2-0
0-4
Трабзонспор
Тур.
Астон Вилла
Анг.
1-0
1-2
Треллеборгс
Шве.
Лацио
Итл.
0-0
0-1
1-й раунд
Эйрау
Швц.
Маритиму
Пор.
0-0
0-1
Адмира
Авс.
Горник (Забрзе)
Пол.
5-2
1-1
АИК (Стокгольм)
Шве.
Славия (Прага)
Чех.
0-0
2-2
Анортосис
Кпр.
Атлетико (Бильбао)
Исп.
2-0
0-3
Антверп
Бел.
Ньюкастл Юнайтед
Анг.
0-5
2-5
Аполлон (Лимассол)
Кпр.
Сион
Швц.
1-3
3-2
Байер (Леверкузен)
Гер.
ПСВ Эйндховен
Гол.
5-4
0-0
Блэкбурн
Анг.
Треллеборгс
Шве.
0-1
2-2
Боавишта (Порто)
Пор.
МюПа-47
Фин.
2-1
1-1
Бордо
Фра.
Лиллестрем
Нор.
3-1
2-0
Боруссия (Дортмунд)
Гер.
Мосервиль
Шот.
1-0
2-0
АС Канны
Фра.
Фенербахче
Тур.
4-0
5-1
ЦСКА (София)
Бол.
Ювентус
Итл.
0-3
1-5
Катовице
Пол.
Арис (Салоники)
Гре.
1-0
0-1
Пенальти: Арис (Салоники) -
Катовице
3 - 4
Интер (Милан)
Итл.
Астон Вилла
Анг.
1-0
0-1
Пенальти: Астон Вилла - Интер
(Милан)
4 - 3
Экранес
Исл.
Кайзерслаутерн
Гер.
0-4
1-4
Линфилд (Белфаст)
С.Ир
Оденсе
Дан.
1-1
0-5
Динамо (Минск)
Блр.
Лацио
Итл.
0-0
1-4
Наполи
Итл.
Сконто (Рига)
Лат.
2-0
1-0
Олимпия
Сло.
Айнтрахт (Франкфурт)
Гер.
1-1
0-2
Олимпиакос (Афины)
Гре.
Олимпик (Марсель)
Фра.
1-2
0-3
Рапид (Бухарест)
Рум.
Чарлерой
Бел.
2-0
1-2
Реал (Мадрид)
Исп.
Спортинг (Лиссабон)
Пор.
1-0
1-2
Русенборг (Тронхейм)
Нор.
Депортиво
Исп.
1-0
1-4
Ротор (Волгоград)
Рос.
Нант
Фра.
3-2
0-3
Серэйнг
Бел.
Динамо (Москва)
Рос.
3-4
1-0
Слован (Братислава)
Свк.
FC Копенгаген
Дан.
1-0
1-1
Динамо (Тбилиси)
Грз.
Тироль (Иннсбрук)
Авс.
1-0
1-5
Текстильщик (Камышин)
Рос.
Бекесксабай
Вен.
6-1
0-1
Трабзонспор
Тур.
Динамо (Бухарест)
Рум.
2-1
3-3
Твенти
Гол.
Киспест-Хонвед
Вен.
1-4
3-1
Витесс
Гол.
Парма
Итл.
1-0
0-2
Квалификационный раунд
Эйрау
Швц.
Мура Морска
Сло.
1-0
1-0
Интер (Братислава)
Свк.
МюПа-47
Фин.
0-3
1-0
Анортосис
Кпр.
ФК Шумен
Бол.
2-0
2-1
Арис (Салоники)
Гре.
Хапоэль (Беершеба)
Изр.
3-1
2-1
Бангор Сити
Уэл.
Экранес
Исл.
1-2
0-2
FC Копенгаген
Дан.
Джаз (Пори)
Фин.
0-1
4-0
ЦСКА (София)
Бол.
Арарат (Ереван)
Арм.
3-0
0-0
Хафнарфжардер
Исл.
Линфилд (Белфаст)
С.Ир
1-0
1-3
Фенербахче
Тур.
Туран (Тауз)
Азб.
5-0
2-0
Горник (Забрзе)
Пол.
Шемрок Роверс
Ирл.
7-0
1-0
Ги Готу
Фар.
Треллеборгс
Шве.
0-1
2-3
Гревенмахер
Люк.
Русенборг (Тронхейм)
Нор.
1-2
0-6
Интер (Кардифф)
Уэл.
Катовице
Пол.
0-2
0-6
Киспест-Хонвед
Вен.
Зимбру
Мол.
4-1
1-0
Лиллестрем
Нор.
Шахтер (Донецк)
Укр.
4-1
0-2
Динамо (Минск)
Блр.
Хибернианс
Млт.
3-1
3-4
Мосервиль
Шот.
ХБ Торсхавн
Фар.
3-0
4-1
Оденсе
Дан.
Флора (Таллинн)
Эст.
3-0
3-0
Олимпия
Сло.
Левски (София)
Бол.
3-2
2-1
Портадаун
С.Ир
Слован (Братислава)
Свк.
0-2
0-3
Ромар (Мазекия)
Лит.
АИК (Стокгольм)
Шве.
0-2
0-2
Сконто (Рига)
Лат.
Абердин
Шот.
0-0
1-1
Славия (Прага)
Чех.
Корк Сити
Ирл.
2-0
4-0
Динамо (Тбилиси)
Грз.
Университет Краева
Рум.
2-0
2-1
Теута
Алб.
Аполлон (Лимассол)
Кпр.
1-4
2-4
Валетта
Млт.
Рапид (Бухарест)
Рум.
2-6
1-1
Вардар (Скопье)
Мак.
Бекесксабай
Вен.
1-1
0-1
Copyright © 2004-2005 Istomin Farid